Biography

0

Brooke Banner Quick Facts

Alias: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke
Date of Birth: 9/28/1983
Home Town: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Brooke Banner Biography

Brooke Banner is a blue eyed, blond haired babe who was born in Gainsville, Florida in 1983. Brooke made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2002 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Brooke featured in just two adult niches including fetish and Co-Ed.

Brooke Banner is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons particularly her mouth watering all natural titties that make up just part of her delicious 34DD-26-34 figure. Brooke has her navel and her nostril pierced. Brooke also has many tattoos including a tribal on tailbone, a “psycho” fairy next to her pubic area, a tattoo on her right arm, a tattoo on her left shoulder, a Kanji tattoo inside her right forearm, and a tattoo of a large winged fairy running down left shoulder/arm.

Throughout her adult career Brooke Banner has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, Digital Sin, Hustler, Playgirl and Club Jenna. Brooke has also worked with a variety of big name adult stars including Leah Luv, Lexi Love, Naudia Nyce, Tory Lane and Roxy Jezel.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Ron says:

    Hey, my name is Ron. I am from Austria and I will stay in L.A. the next 4 days. I was wondering if i there is a chance to see you personally. I am 29, a nice filipino guy and a great fan of yours 😉

  2. Con says:

    Brooke, you are simply hot. I am from Australia, you would love Australia, you should come on a holiday. I trully enjoy your videos especially your current creampie vids, you are sexy and i hope you continue your success in this industry. your the ultimate babe.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *